header uhlsport link
 

 
Google
>
 
 
> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
2003 -2004 Winners Runners Up
Premier DivisionBrackley Town FCSouthall Town FC
Division One (West) Purton FCRoss Town FC
Division One (East)Wantage Town FCLetcombe FC
Reserve Div OneMilton United FC
Reserve Div Two (West)Wantage Town FCWitney United FC
Reserve Div Two (East)Binfield FCPenn & Tylers FC
Cherry Red Records Challenge CupDidcot Town FCBishops Cleeve FC
RPM Records Supplementary CupBrackley Town FCHighworth Town FC
Norman Matthews Floodlit CupSlimbridge FCFairford Town FC
Anagram Records Reserve CupBinfield FCMilton United FC
Fair Play AwardsPremier Division
Division One
Hungerford Trophy Bishops Cleeve FC
County FA Cup Competitions
Gloucestershire Senior Trophy Slimbridge FC
Middlesex Senior Trophy Southall Town FC
Berks & Bucks FA Junior Cup Finchampstead Res.
Other Cup Competition
Wycombe Senior Cup Prestwood FC
Slough Town Premier CupEton Wick FC
Wycombe Junior CupBinfield FC Res.Martin Baker Res.
Newbury Greystone CupDidcot Town Res.
Premier Division
Player
Games
Goals
Didcot Town
Concannon I
36
29
Hungerford Town
Howell D
35
26
Southall Town
Meaker M
27
25
Southall Town
Glynn C
39
22
Brackley Town
Slinn K
19
22
Slimbridge FC
Freeman J
39
20
Brackley Town
Milner B
40
18
Brackley Town
Baird A
31
17
Pewsey Vale FC
Flippance B
35
17
Didcot Town
McKay J
44
17
Chipping Norton Town
Odom M
38
17
Highworth Town
Jack M
38
16
Fairford Town
Stoddart L
18
16
Chipping Norton Town
Canning L
34
15
Slimbridge FC
Cole C
31
15
Wootton Bassett Town
Swatton G
36
15
Hungerford Town
Green M
39
14
Bishops Cleeve
Keveren A
26
14
North Leigh FC
Wyatt R
33
14
Slimbridge FC
Green M
35
13
Division One (West)
Player
Games
Goals
Kidlington
Holden L
29
26
Shrivenham FC
Green A
33
25
Witney United
Keyes L
29
23
Winterbourne United
Cameron S
33
16
Witney United
Davies A
33
16
Ardley United
Bott T
33
15
Headington Amateurs
Phillips M
28
15
Easington Sports
Shawyer G
29
15
Ross Town FC
Skipp D
33
14
Malmesbury Victoria
Mitchell A
24
13
Purton FC
Hughes K
27
12
Quarry Nomads
Jones D
26
12
Headington Amateurs
Maciak J
31
12
Shrivenham FC
Winchcombe S
26
12
Harrow Hill FC
Woodroffe C
27
12
Purton FC
Fearon E
22
11
Kidlington
Litten S
29
11
Quarry Nomads
McMahon J
28
11
Cirencester United
Robinson G
27
11
Purton FC
Saunders R
34
11
Division One (East)
Player
Games
Goals
Letcombe FC
Claydon R
31
26
Finchampstead
Rolls B
20
23
Wantage Town
Tucker S
32
23
Prestwood
Henney C
29
22
Rayners Lane
Metcalfe T
26
21
Milton United
Edney G
32
19
Letcombe FC
Brind M
30
16
Chinnor FC
Davis R
32
16
Chalfont Wasps
Fearon M
30
16
Milton United
Hartley G
32
16
Badshot Lea
Smith B
27
15
Penn & Tylers Green
Williams G
31
15
Chalfont Wasps
Fraser R
29
14
Finchampstead
Humphreys D
29
14
Eton Wick
Wayth P
24
14
Wantage Town
Day P
30
13
Hounslow Borough FC
Lock A
16
13
Martin Baker Sports
Lynn M
28
12
Prestwood
Pontin R
17
11
Eton Wick
Swift S
30
11
Reserve Division One
Player
Games
Goals
North Leigh FC Reserves
Caton A
19
29
Finchampstead Reserves
Hobbs D
25
21
Didcot Town Reserves
Dore C
14
14
Carterton Town Reserves
Andrews J
24
12
Carterton Town Reserves
Mungall C
21
12
Henley Town Reserves
Youngman A
15
11
Didcot Town Reserves
Hoey F
23
10
Brackley Town Reserves
Wetton K
12
10
Brackley Town Reserves
Davies M
17
9
Didcot Town Reserves
Dorrian R
21
9
Highworth Town Reserves
Etherington R
16
9
Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
Freeland-Jackson S
23
9
North Leigh FC Reserves
Hope L
18
9
Cirencester United Reserves
Keen D
11
9
Milton United Reserves
Powell R
14
9
Cirencester United Reserves
Robinson G
7
9
Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
Hammond M
16
8
Milton United Reserves
Munns S
19
8
Finchampstead Reserves
Wanless C
17
8
Carterton Town Reserves
Duerden M
12
7
Reserve Division Two (West)
Player
Games
Goals
Ardley United Reserves
Lawton G
15
14
Letcombe FC Reserves
Oram A
21
14
Witney United Reserves
Frizzell D
20
12
Bicester Town Reserves
Alexander R
16
10
Wantage Town Reserves
Belcher S
20
10
Headington Amateurs Reserves
Ellis K
17
10
Bicester Town Reserves
Hannaway J
18
10
Letcombe FC Reserves
Watts S
17
10
Wantage Town Reserves
Larman T
10
9
Old Woodstock Town Reserves
Gardiner G
21
8
Middle Barton Reserves
Hale C
16
8
Old Woodstock Town Reserves
Jordon C
19
8
Hook Norton Reserves
Northover R
15
8
Chipping Norton Town Reserves
Edginton T
17
7
Almondsbury Town Reserves
Graham D
13
7
Bicester Town Reserves
Moore J
17
7
Headington Amateurs Reserves
Baldwin T
14
6
Chipping Norton Town Reserves
Cleevely J
19
6
Hook Norton Reserves
Deller S
16
6
Almondsbury Town Reserves
Bishop R
13
5
Reserve Division Two (East)
Player
Games
Goals
Binfield Reserves
Davies L
16
16
Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
Seymour A
12
16
Chinnor FC Reserves
Eaton C
13
13
Binfield Reserves
Pilborough C
14
13
Badshot Lea Reserves
Tomkins S
12
13
Chinnor FC Reserves
Alabaster J
14
11
Prestwood Reserves
Cooper D
8
11
Binfield Reserves
Hotson C
9
9
Martin Baker Sports Reserves
Beeson M
15
7
Binfield Reserves
Campbell G
16
6
Badshot Lea Reserves
Cozens L
9
6
Hounslow Borough FC Reserves
Grant L
20
6
Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
Matthews J
8
6
Badshot Lea Reserves
Court N
3
5
Hounslow Borough FC Reserves
Dryden R
14
5
Rayners Lane Reserves
Edgar C
17
5
Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
Gardner P
3
5
Penn & Tylers Green Reserves
Tarr G
8
5
Binfield Reserves
Whitty D
9
5
Bisley Sports Reserves
Wright S
11
5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Abingdon United  
65
45
85
125
75
85
221
55
75
40
75
57
88
85
88
66
65
85
65
80
55
Almondsbury Tn
40
 
45
52
56
40
60
50
70
50
40
65
45
55
54
50
41
65
80
50
44
70
Bicester Tn
44
24
 
38
165
57
57
83
64
47
83
52
63
35
58
44
42
45
38
60
35
60
Bishops Cleeve
51
72
104
 
101
73
51
108
80
78
83
119
48
70
82
75
35
62
96
111
130
102
Brackley Tn
87
185
88
88
 
79
92
141
92
91
110
103
290
88
104
79
77
90
210
78
85
82
Carterton Tn
53
35
20
26
62
 
46
40
29
42
101
34
46
58
65
58
49
22
71
42
52
74
Chipping Norton
35
31
31
71
112
60
 
67
24
37
53
56
57
43
62
35
26
32
39
38
32
44
Didcot Tn
231
157
135
120
306
136
150
 
160
142
100
184
135
199
173
108
116
123
157
167
138
131
Fairford Tn
32
48
42
44
121
36
43
51
 
37
88
112
42
43
42
41
42
46
34
37
38
56
Gloucester United
39
25
38
18
34
29
28
42
27
 
32
21
28
34
38
41
32
56
52
27
22
30
Henley Tn
80
32
112
82
70
38
82
107
31
71
 
47
31
41
44
38
33
47
41
62
62
41
Highworth Tn
87
119
111
70
108
112
158
156
82
114
92
 
77
112
153
86
126
100
162
87
111
174
Hook Norton
56
42
36
48
53
45
68
100
42
43
25
48
 
70
89
56
61
40
66
64
58
75
Hungerford Tn
64
45
36
52
60
48
53
52
45
39
33
86
30
 
79
55
72
52
62
39
41
33
North Leigh FC
61
41
41
35
95
101
44
126
35
56
43
45
45
62
 
61
72
67
71
48
47
43
Pegasus Juniors
42
48
25
34
51
39
19
56
33
32
11
39
28
35
37
 
26
47
47
29
33
38
Pewsey Vale
37
48
30
42
30
30
28
55
50
35
42
90
51
68
42
40
 
40
55
42
40
40
Shortwood United
32
70
40
60
90
50
45
56
45
55
55
60
50
80
70
65
60
 
120
40
95
50
Slimbridge
81
110
75
131
82
102
84
114
82
91
87
86
72
89
94
93
78
525
 
72
127
61
Southall Tn
38
29
32
36
49
36
34
59
44
42
38
34
36
32
58
33
28
29
29
 
19
32
Tuffley Rovers
55
48
52
62
48
55
28
52
58
40
30
35
44
42
43
35
42
75
65
40
 
35
Wootton Bassett
68
85
46
95
43
71
66
82
56
52
64
82
64
62
75
58
59
62
83
46
38
 
 
 
 
 
Copyright © 2004 Hellenic Football League & Pat Horsman - All rights reserved . Web Policy Free Sitemap Generator